logo
<-Atpakaļ

Škaunes ezera Ziemas Kaus 2007 - Rezultāti.

Individuālas sacensības

# # Vārds, uzvārds Pilsēta, rajons Svars Punkti   Svars 1 Svars 2 Svars 3 W.P
1 309 Juris Vanags "Osaka", Kraslava 4,690 4690   1,764 1,763 1,163  
2 321 Viktors Kuprijanovs „Režica”, Rēzekne 4,231 4231   1,126 1,901 1,204  
3 207 Aidis Kalvans "Specuki", Preili 4,081 4081   1,776 2,305    
4 310 Ivans Pivarovičs „D.B.Ampilogovs”, D-pils 4,016 4016   2,125 1,891    
5 337 Nikolajs Oščenkovs „Krjučok”, Ludzas rajons 3,745 3745   3,000 0,745    
6 344 Viktors Zaviša „Krāslavas novads”, Krāslava 3,608 3608   2,595 1,013    
7 307 Ainars Kalvans "Specuki", Preili 3,426 3426   2,036 1,390    
8 107 Maris Arins "Specuki", Preili 3,383 3383   1,376 2,007    
9 118 Janis Vaislja "BUKMUIZA", Ezernieki 3,242 3242   0,725 0,433 2,084  
10 320 Kaspars Strazdiņš „PCTVL”, Rēzekne 3,001 3001   1,176 0,795 1,030  
11 306 Jurijs Grečuha „Amatmeistars”, Dagda 2,982 2982   2,235 0,747    
12 326 Olegs Medvedevs Kraslava 2,968 2968   1,262 1,215 0,491  
13 343 Aleksandrs Sorokins Rēzekne 2,919 2919   1,549 1,370    
14 221 Vladimirs Kuprijanovs „Režica”, Rēzekne 2,704 2704   1,022 1,682    
15 217 Valērijs Burcevs „Valmeks”, Dagda 2,575 2575   0,798 1,777    
16 315 Vitalijs Plivda "OLUTS", Preili 2,573 2573   0,917 0,634 1,022  
17 223 Juris Vilcans "RUDZATI" Preili 2,475 2475   2,475      
18 219 Valdis Beinins "DVD", Gulbene 2,430 2430   1,226 0,226 0,978  
19 108 Aivars Zeltiņš „Lusēni”, Rēzekne 2,413 2413   1,396 1,017    
20 218 Gunars Vaislja "BUKMUIZA", Ezernieki 2,380 2380   0,741 1,639    
21 115 Bronislavs Plivda "OLUTS", Preili 2,313 2313   1,211 1,102    
22 253 Maksims Ivanovs „Latgales Laiks”, Daugavpils 2,287 2287   1,914 0,373    
23 258 Gunars Rozenbergs „Aluksne”, Aluksne 2,275 2275   2,275      
24 131 Nikolais Kuzņecovs „Mauriņi”, Ludza 2,139 2139   1,265 0,763 0,111  
25 239 Edgars Kušneris „Švageri”, Ludzas rajons 2,093 2093   0,791 1,302    
26 148 Nikolais Lelums „Vesta”, Ludza 2,091 2091   0,532 1,559    
27 311 Valerijs Mihejevs „D.B.Žarinovs”, Daugavpils 2,082 2082   0,845 1,237    
28 143 Pavels Kritenko Aizkraukle 2,037 2037   0,640 1,249 0,148  
29 317 Valerijs Bluss „Valmeks”, Dagda 2,013 2013   1,599 0,414    
30 111 Pavels Žarinovs „D.B.Žarinovs”, Daugavpils 1,991 1991   1,157 0,774 0,060  
31 145 Andrejs Zusjko "Lasis", Ludza 1,985 1985   0,410 0,508 1,067  
32 338 Janis Zeltins Rezekne 1,956 1956   1,193 0,469 0,294  
33 305 Romāns Majevskis „Elektriķi”, Dagda 1,898 1898   1,333 0,565    
34 203 Nikolais Kučeruks Rīga 1,890 1890   0,667 1,223    
35 215 Janis Ancovs "OLUTS", Preili 1,863 1863   0,953 0,910    
36 233 Ivars Pitrans Kraslava 1,834 1834   1,121 0,713    
37 241 Viktors Volminskis „Rebir”, Rēzekne 1,811 1811   1,069 0,742    
38 142 Raimunds Čačis „Stanok”, Rēzekne 1,802 1802   0,208 1,594    
39 103 Anatolijs Čapkevičs Dagda 1,793 1793   1,793      
40 360 Igors Puhovs Riga 1,760 1760   1,194 0,566    
41 339 Aleksejs Kutenkovs „Švageri”, Ludzas rajons 1,723 1723   1,023 0,700    
42 333 Janis Mortuzans "PUSMUCOVA", Ludzas raj. 1,704 1704   1,023 0,681    
43 238 Maris Upenieks Ludza 1,689 1689   1,689      
44 141 Igors Mihailovs „Rebir”, Rēzekne 1,682 1682   0,336 0,824 0,522  
45 302 Vitalijs Sakalovs "DKL", Daugavpils 1,678 1678   1,089 0,589    
46 138 Peteris Umbrasko Kraslava 1,673 1673   Лещ 1,088g 0,330 0,033 1,310  
47 151 Grigorijs Kosnikovskis "Zusi" Ludzas rajons 1,669 1669   0,427 1,242    
48 327 Vadims Gajevskis „Zilupes novads”, Zilupe 1,660 1660   Сиг 1,660      
49 323 Guntis Bruvers "RUDZATI" Preili 1,630 1630   1,630      
50 232 Pavels Budans „Salna”, Rēzekne 1,622 1622   0,377 0,203 1,042  
51 123 Kazimir Anspaks "RUDZATI" Preili 1,600 1600   0,362 1,060 0,178  
52 119 Daiga Rutka "DVD", Gulbene 1,584 1684   0,632 0,952   100
53 303 Nikolais Bakuļins Rīga 1,579 1579   Окунь 0,908g 1,006 0,573    
54 120 Igors Smoriga „PCTVL”, Rēzekne 1,542 1542   0,788 0,754    
55 150 Jānis Kilups „Meža vepris”, Ludza 1,518 1518   0,210 1,308    
56 101 Aivars Sviklāns „Īkšķile”, Rīgas rajons 1,508 1508   0,400 0,428 0,680  
57 240 Aleksandrs Bernatus „Remont”, Rēzekne 1,460 1460   0,828 0,632    
58 156 Igors Zevags Tailand 1,440 1440   1,440      
59 332 Aleksandrs Krimovs „Salna”, Rēzekne 1,424 1424   0,888 0,536    
60 155 Eriks Kondrāts „LTA”, Ludza 1,404 1404   0,389 1,015    
61 109 Aigars Vigulis "Osaka", Kraslava 1,395 1395   0,979 0,416    
62 340 Nikolais Trofimčuks „Remont”, Rēzekne 1,372 1372   1,372      
63 244 Pjotors Zaviša „Krāslavas novads”, Krāslava 1,333 1333   0,694 0,639    
64 211 Ivans Zavadskis „D.B.Žarinovs”, Daugavpils 1,331 1331   0,936 0,395    
65 205 Vladimirs Rubāns „Elektriķi”, Dagda 1,330 1330   0,647 0,683    
66 334 Vladimirs Bučņevs „Merkurijs”, Zilupe 1,292 1292   1,086 0,206    
67 121 Pēteris Kremers „Režica”, Rēzekne 1,283 1283   0,450 0,689 0,144  
68 331 Nikolais Grabovskis „Mauriņi”, Ludza 1,276 1276   1,276      
69 236 Antons Buivids „Tutāni”, Ludzas rajons 1,249 1249   1,249      
70 324 Jānis Oboļevičs „Skaista”, Krāslavas rajons 1,242 1242   0,975 0,267    
71 358 Igors Zvejnieks „Aluksne”, Aluksne 1,241 1241   1,241      
72 133 Dmitrijs Akutjonoks  Kraslava 1,239 1239   0,150 1,089    
73 227 Gunars Smuļko „Zilupes novads”, Zilupe 1,233 1233   1,032 0,201    
74 242 Anatolijs Laizāns „Stanok”, Rēzekne 1,224 1224   1,224      
75 359 Igors Šindlers „Panorama Rēzekne”, Rēzekne 1,186 1186   1,186      
76 122 Vladimirs Čulkovs „Bitīte”, Viļāni 1,154 1154   0,597 0,557    
77 104 Vjačeslavs Antonovs „Osinovka”, Istra 1,137 1137   0,660 0,477    
78 226 Janis Kupra Rezekne 1,123 1123   0,676 0,447    
79 220 Igors Bēniņš „PCTVL”, Rēzekne 1,122 1122   0,607 0,515    
80 248 Aigars Dežurovs „Vesta”, Ludza 1,111 1111   1,111      
81 235 Jurijs Belijs „Cirma”, Ludzas rajons 1,103 1103   1,103      
82 112 Jurijs Ivanovs „D.B.Miloševičs”Daugavpils 1,099 1099   0,483 0,616    
83 245 Janis Jemeljanovs "Lasis", Ludza 1,088 1088   0,971 0,117    
84 144 Sergejs Kritenko „Krāslavas novads”, Krāslava 1,079 1079   0,441 0,240 0,398  
85 117 Ēriks Guļķevičs „Valmeks”, Dagda 1,047 1047   0,306 0,741    
86 158 Zintis Šneiders „Aluksne”, Aluksne 1,045 1045   0,647 0,340 0,058  
87 261 Valerijs Satilo Ventspils 1,036 1036   1,036      
88 341 Vjačeslavs Poļakovs „Rebir”, Rēzekne 1,027 1027   1,027      
89 140 Nikolais Križiks „Remont”, Rēzekne 1,017 1017   0,342 0,491 0,184  
90 250 Ēriks Sidorans „Meža vepris”, Ludza 1,015 1015   1,015      
91 353 Mihails Korjakins „Latgales Laiks”, Daugavpils 1,013 1013   1,013      
92 147 Ilmars Zalitis Salaspils 1,010 1010   0,723 0,287    
93 157 Viktors Petrovs "Kronus" 0,970 970   0,970      
94 319 Dmitrijs Ermackovs "DVD", Gulbene 0,966 966   0,731 0,235    
95 304 Miroslavs Antonovs „Osinovka”, Istra 0,947 947   0,947      
96 216 Raitis Verbitskis Rīga 0,937 937   0,937      
97 336 Sergejs Užgalovs „Tutāni”, Ludzas rajons 0,936 936   0,936      
98 160 Vladimirs Straitmans Riga 0,920 920   0,920      
99 102 Guntars Rasnacs "DKL", Daugavpils 0,920 920   0,348 0,572    
100 202 Pjotrs Shakalovs "DKL", Daugavpils 0,888 888   0,515 0,373    
101 259 Viktors Grišans „Panorama Rēzekne”, Rēzekne 0,883 883   0,883      
102 124 Jānis Vevers „Skaista”, Krāslavas rajons 0,879 879   0,258 0,621    
103 139 Einars Donskis „Švageri”, Ludzas rajons 0,870 870   0,038 0,102 0,730  
104 231 Māriss Mekšs „Mauriņi”, Ludza 0,840 840   0,840      
105 209 Zoja Vanaga "Osaka", Kraslava 0,808 908   0,453 0,355   100
106 251 Jurijs Lazovskis "Zusi" Ludzas rajons 0,798 798   0,531 0,267    
107 149 Jānis Kukarans „Vepris”, Ludza 0,792 792   0,123 0,261 0,408  
108 316 Igors Aļbrehts Lauderi 0,786 786   0,786      
109 135 Nikolajs Narņickis „Cirma”, Ludzas rajons 0,778 778   0,567 0,196 0,015  
110 354 Talgats Islamgarajevs „Grāveri”, Kraslavas rajons 0,774 774   0,729 0,045    
111 335 Jurijs Vaščenkovs „Cirma”, Ludzas rajons 0,768 768   0,768      
112 318 Jazeps Pjaternjovs "BUKMUIZA", Ezernieki 0,756 756   Плотва 0,188g 0,588 0,168    
113 128 Jevgenijs Šaiters „Zirga smaids”, Zilupe 0,753 753   0,441 0,312    
114 237 Broņislavs Podnieks „Krjučok”, Ludzas rajons 0,738 738   0,738      
115 325 Igors Ponomarevs Riga 0,737 737   0,406 0,331    
116 301 Vjačeslavs Posternaks „Īkšķile”, Rīgas rajons 0,734 734   0,734      
117 357 Sergejs Semenjakins "Kronus" 0,712 712   0,712      
118 159 Andrejs Pavlovs „Panorama Rēzekne”, Rēzekne 0,710 710   0,710      
119 132 Anatolijs Višnjakovs „Salna”, Rēzekne 0,705 705   0,337 0,368    
120 350 Valdis Mortuzāns „Meža vepris”, Ludza 0,689 689   0,689      
121 349 Aivars Lipskis „Vepris”, Ludza 0,671 671   0,671      
122 106 Anatolijs Zdanovskis „Amatmeistars”, Dagda 0,658 658   0,148 0,510    
123 347 Pavels Pavlovs Krāslavas rajons 0,645 645   0,645      
124 313 Guntis Pentjušs „Nirza”, Nirza 0,640 640   0,291 0,349    
125 105 Pēteris Pavliņš „Elektriķi”, Dagda 0,634 634   0,634      
126 134 Aleksandrs Protasovs „Merkurijs”, Zilupe 0,625 625   0,390 0,098 0,137  
127 130 Oļegs Ostrovskis „Zilupes dome”, Zilupe 0,623 623   0,189 0,300 0,134  
128 137 Edgars Lazovskis „Krjučok”, Ludzas rajons 0,622 622   Сиг 0,087 0,535    
129 113 Jānis Vonda „Nirza”, Nirza 0,619 619   0,330 0,289    
130 152 Jurijs Tinko Nereta 0,612 612   0,033 0,319 0,260  
131 361 Antonina Grele Riga 0,610 710   0,610     100
132 342 Vladimirs Tihomirovs „Stanok”, Rēzekne 0,581 581   0,581      
133 228 Sergejs Žoržs „Zirga smaids”, Zilupe 0,557 557   0,557      
134 222 Aleksejs Koroļkovs „Bitīte”, Viļāni 0,555 555   0,555      
135 356 Viktors Sockovs Tailand 0,530 530   0,530      
136 322 Vaļentina Rumjanceva „Bitīte”, Viļāni 0,522 622   0,423 0,099   100
137 230 Vladislavs Prusakovs „Zilupes dome”, Zilupe 0,514 514   0,227 0,287    
138 314 Igors Bosovs „Ronbaks”, Rīga 0,496 496   0,496      
139 213 Aivars Sjakste „Nirza”, Nirza 0,491 491   0,491      
140 224 Svetlana Cepliša „Skaista”, Krāslavas rajons 0,483 583   0,035 0,448   100
141 204 Leonids Sipčonoks „Osinovka”, Istra 0,470 470   0,470      
142 154 Antons Alidzans „Grāveri”, Kraslavas rajons 0,455 455   0,295 0,160    
143 127 Igors Varevoda „Zilupes novads”, Zilupe 0,452 452   0,367 0,085    
144 254 Boleslavs Bižans „Grāveri”, Kraslavas rajons 0,442 442   0,442      
145 153 Sergejs Korjakins „Latgales Laiks”, Daugavpils 0,399 399   0,399      
146 125 Sergejs Fjodorovs Viļāni 0,381 381   0,125 0,256    
147 208 Vladimirs Cvetkovs „Lusēni”, Rēzekne 0,347 347   0,153 0,194    
148 110 Ivans Ampilogovs „D.B.Ampilogovs”, D-pils 0,321 321   0,221 0,070 0,030  
149 206 Viktors Kuzņecovs „Amatmeistars”, Dagda 0,315 315   0,315      
150 255 Aivars Kārkliņš „LTA”, Ludza 0,311 311   0,311      
151 348 Juris Kozlovskis „Vesta”, Ludza 0,311 311   0,311      
152 355 Jānis Kondrāts „LTA”, Ludza 0,299 299   0,299      
153 247 Romans Borgs Daugavpils 0,296 296   0,296      
154 146 Olegs Poltarenoks „Bolta”, Krāslava 0,286 286   0,025 0,120 0,141  
155 136 Juris Narņickis „Tutāni”, Ludzas rajons 0,276 276   0,276      
156 229 Jānis Čers „Čeri”, Merdzene,Ludzas raj. 0,274 274   0,073 0,201    
157 234 Leonids Krupenko „Merkurijs”, Zilupe 0,274 274   0,274      
158 129 Aigars Čers „Čeri”, Merdzene,Ludzas raj. 0,273 273   0,151 0,096 0,026  
159 201 Jazeps Meikšāns „Īkšķile”, Rīgas rajons 0,261 261   0,261      
160 249 Anatolijs Dežurovs „Vepris”, Ludza 0,253 253   0,253      
161 330 Ruslans Smirdins „Zilupes dome”, Zilupe 0,245 245   0,245      
162 351 Anatolijs Kozevnikovs "Zusi" Ludzas rajons 0,229 229   0,229      
163 352 Ivans Firzins Rīga 0,224 224   0,224      
164 225 Juris Kuzmins Riga 0,185 185   0,185      
165 210 Nikolais Jura „D.B.Ampilogovs”, D-pils 0,144 144     0,144    
166 126 Ivars Skripka Andzeli 0,129 129   0,129      
167 260 Nikolajs Kozlovs Riga 0,129 129   0,129      
168 328 Aleksandrs Rebinovs „Zirga smaids”, Zilupe 0,115 115   0,115      
169 214 Sergejs Koposovs „Ronbaks”, Rīga 0,083 83   0,083      
170 252 Arkadijs Tinko Nereta 0,079 79   0,079      
171 114 Oļegs Razguļajevs „Ronbaks”, Rīga 0,066 66   0,066      
172 116 Aleksejs Lipnikovs Rīga 0,000 0          
173 161 Sergejs Goncarovs Ventspils 0,000 0          
174 212 Pavels Miloševičs „D.B.Miloševičs”Daugavpils 0,000 0          
175 243 Jurijs Sala Aizkraukle 0,000 0          
176 246 Ēriks Žurņa „Bolta”, Krāslava 0,000 0          
177 256 Andrejs Titovs Tailand 0,000 0          
178 257 Sergejs Maksimovs "Kronus" 0,000 0          
179 308 Vjačeslavs Vavilovs „Lusēni”, Rēzekne 0,000 0          
180 312 Grigorijs Pozdnjakovs „D.B.Miloševičs”Daugavpils 0,000 0          
181 329 Nikolajs Mošenoks „Čeri”, Merdzene,Ludzas raj. 0,000 0          
182 345 Aleksandrs Safigullins "Lasis", Ludza 0,000 0          
183 346 Edgars Plotiņš „Bolta”, Krāslava 0,000 0          
216